Upin & Ipin Wanna Be

ipin & upin wanna be

Nggak sengaja nemu gambar ini di FB temen. Udah lama sih sebenernya. Kreatif.. hahaha :P :D :lol: :) :o :mrgreen: :cool: :roll: :!: :?: . Bocah-bocah kembar lugu ini kayaknya dikerjain sama orang tua mereka (piss..). Tapi gw terima kasih banget sama bocah-bocah ini, orang tuanya, trus orang yang ngambil foto, & yang ngupload ke FB. Sehingga gw bisa lihat… hahahaha . Sekalian gw minta ijin buat ngepostingnya di sini (minta ijin koq belakangan 😛 )

Advertisements

7 thoughts on “Upin & Ipin Wanna Be

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s